Subasta 10 Parte 3
15.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 285:
RAIMONDO MIRABELLA (1914-1979) “Costa palermitana” – “Coast of Palermo”
Vendido por: €700
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice scura. Cm 87×60. Oil painting on canvas in a dark frame. Cm 87×60.