Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 289:
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
Auction house commission:
24%
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
Ferro battuto e dorato. Paralume con decorazioni floreali. Secolo XX. Cm H 178. Wrought and gilded iron. Lampshade with floral decorations. 20Th-century. Cm H 178.