Leilão 10 Parte 3
15.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Itália
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Ver demonstração
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 289:
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
Comissão da leiloeira:
24%
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
Ferro battuto e dorato. Paralume con decorazioni floreali. Secolo XX. Cm H 178. Wrought and gilded iron. Lampshade with floral decorations. 20Th-century. Cm H 178.