Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 330:
ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) “Ritratto di Rina Acquaviva” – “Portrait of Rina Acquaviva”
Auction house commission:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 57×47. Oil painting on canvas in gilded wooden frame . Cm 57×47.