Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 332:
FIGURE DI SANTI – FIGURES OF SAINTS
350
Auction house commission:
24%
Lotto di due dipinti ad olio su tela e rame. Fine secolo XVIII. Cm 30×23; Cm 16,5×13. Lot of two oil paintings on canvas and copper. Late 18th century. Cm 30×23; Cm 16.5×13.