Auction 10 Part 4
May 16, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata sabato 16 maggio 2020 ore 18
LOT 502:
CORNICE – FRAME
Sold for: €160
Auction house commission:
24%
CORNICE – FRAME
Legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia, secolo XVIII. Cm 20×17. Carved and gilded wood. Sicily, 18th century. Cm 20×17.