Auction 10 Part 4
May 16, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata sabato 16 maggio 2020 ore 18
LOT 515:
ALBARELLO
Auction house commission:
24%
ALBARELLO
Antica maiolica decorata con motivi geometrici policromi su fondo crema. Malvica, fine secolo XVIII . Cm H 24. Ancient majolica decorated with polychrome geometric patterns on a cream background. Malvica, late 18th century. Cm H 24.