Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
(Su hora local)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 2:
ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - 0,25 Lek - 1927 - NI R Kr. 3 assieme a 0,50 lek 1926 (SPL) - Lotto di due monete - qSPL
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
20%