Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
(Su hora local)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 276:
OLANDA - Guglielmo I (1815-1840) - 25 Centesimi - 1825 B - AG R Kr. 48 - qSPL/SPL |
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
20%