Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
(Su hora local)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 420:
U.S.A. - 10 Dollari - 1898 - Liberty - AU Kr. 66.2 - qSPL/SPL+ |
Vendido por: €730
630
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
20%