Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
(Su hora local)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 618:
MILANO - Napoleone I, Re d'Italia (1805-1814) - 5 Lire - 1811 - AG Pag. 29; Mont. 224 Puntali aguzzi - BB+/qSPL
70
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
20%