Leilão 79 Parte 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOTE 1670:
PAPALI - Giovanni Paolo I (1978) - Medaglia - 1978 A. I - (AG g. 40,79) Mont. 2 Patina - FDC |
Comissão da leiloeira:
20%