Auction 79 Part 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 3, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOT 2260:
Auction house commission:
20%
Cartamoneta-Estera - MONTENEGRO - Occupazione Italiana - 100,50,20 e10 Dinari con timbro VERIFICATO, - Lotto di 4 banconote - BB÷SPL