Subasta 79 Parte 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
(Su hora local)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOTE 2301:
Medaglie Estere - Gettoni - Lotto di 7 gettoni diversi in alta conservazione - - SPL÷FDC |
35
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
20%