拍卖会 11 old, 18th century and 19th century paintings from private collections
25.4.20
Via S.Maria Costantinopoli, 76 80138, Napoli (NA), 意大利
Saturday april 25 2020, 6pm CET
该拍卖会已结束

拍卖品 2:

Anonimo primi anni del XX° secolo
“Paesaggio boschivo”

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品
售出价为: €75
起拍价:
75
估计的价格 :
€300 - €500
拍卖行佣金: 15% 更多详细信息
25.4.20于 Errico Casa d'aste
标签:

“Paesaggio boschivo”
olio su tela
Misure: cm 34 x61

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品