Auction 7 Part 1 Italia figurativa
May 25, 2020 (your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Monday may 25, 3 pm CET.

LOT 90:

NOMA YOSHIKO (1934-)

Hagoromo (Il kimono celeste)
album con 12 ...

€300 - €350
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Hagoromo (Il kimono celeste)
album con 12 litografie cm 28x40,5
esemplare 50/99
ogni litografia è firmata e numerata
La Spirale Milano

Hagoromo (Il kimono celeste)
portfolio of 12 lithographies 11,02x15,94 in
edition 50/99
each lithography is signed and numbered
La Spirale Milan