Auction 46
Prints & Multiples
Apr 27, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Rome, Monday 27 April 2020 , 5 pm CET
LOT 55:
Gerardo Dottori (Perugia 1884 - 1977)
Sold for: €150
€80 - €100
Auction house commission:
28%
Aerovista, 1979
litografia, es. 58/100
cm 51 x 71 (misure del foglio), (sc)
Firma e data a matita in basso a destra
Lievi fioriture sparse