LOTTO 13:
Salvador Dalí (Figueres, 1904 - 1989) "Torre Galatea" Felt-tip drawing on paper. Signed and dated 1975. 18 x 23 cm.
Venduto per: €2 500
1 200
€1 200 - €1 800
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
"Torre Galatea"
Dibujo a rotulador sobre papel. Firmado y fechado en 1975.
18 x 23 cm.