Auction 289 Part 2
May 5, 2020
(your local time)
Via C.Cattaneo, 55
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 5 MAGGIO 2020 LOTTI (98 - 206) - ORE 15:00
LOT 147:
ULRICO SCHETTINI (n. 1932)
Sold for: €420
€500 - €700
Auction house commission:
26%
VAT: 22% On commission only
Senza titolo.
Senza titolo.
50 x 128 cm
Tecnica mista
Provenienza: Collezione Premuda, Pesaro.