Timed auction.
Clock will start at 9am and for each lot there will be 240 seconds for bidding.
LOTTO 335:
Massimo Campigli (1895 - 1971)
Arianna 1948
1948
Tecnica: litografia su carta
Dimensioni: cm 27,5 x 19
firmata a matita e datata, in cornice
Dimensioni: cm 27,5 x 19