Asta 64 Asta Online #Iorestoacasa
Da Aste Dams
5.5.20
Via Aurelia, 61 - 00165 Roma, Italia

Timed auction.

Clock will start at 9am and for each lot there will be 240 seconds for bidding.

LOTTO 335:

Massimo Campigli (1895 - 1971)
Arianna 1948

350
5.5.20 in Aste Dams

Arianna 1948
1948
Tecnica: litografia su carta
Dimensioni: cm 27,5 x 19

firmata a matita e datata, in cornice