LOTTO 0104:
ESCUELA BOLOÑESA S. XVII - San Francisco de Asís
2 500
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
BOLOGNESE SCHOOL 17th century
Saint Francis of Assisi
Oil on alabaster
Measures 36.5 x 38 cm