Auction 150 Part 2 Decorative Arts
By Subastas Segre
Jul 6, 2022
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)

LOT 1013:

Sold for: €440
440
Buyer's Premium: 22% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only

Conjunto de cinco sillas y una mesa con tapa de mármol de jardín en hierro pintado en blanco. Con marcas de óxido S. XX

Set of five chairs and a table with garden marble top in white painted iron. with rust marks

20th century

Table measurements: 66 x 106 cm; chairs: 86 x 45 x 51 cm