Auction 150 Part 2
Decorative Arts
By Subastas Segre
Contact auction house
Jul 6, 2022
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 1313:
240
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Lebrillo de cerámica con decoración pintada en verde y marrón y esmaltada. Valencia, S. XX.
Enamelled ceramic bowl.
Decorated with a blue and green grated border. Valencia, S. XX.
Measures 17 x 53 cm.