LOT 1001:
Sold for: €60
60
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Caja perfumador de viaje en piel con dos frascos de cristal y plata inglesa punzonada de Kirby Beard & Co. pp. S. XX.
Leather perfume travel box with two glass bottles and hallmarked English silver by Kirby Beard & Co. pp. S. XX.
Measurements: 12 x 6.5 x 8.5 cm.