Da TGP Auction
18.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Svizzera

LOTTO 41:

6 000 CHF
11 000 CHF - 13 000 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25%
IVA: 8.1% Solo su commissione

Constantin Andreevitch Terechkovitch - Jeune fille assise Watercolor on paper Unique hand signed artwork Very good condition, framed 59 x 42 cm Aquarelle sur papier Oeuvre unique signée à la main Très bon état, encadrée 59 x 42 cm