Street & Pop Art
Por TGP Auction
20.11.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Suiza

LOTE 24:

70 CHF
130 CHF - 150 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
20.11.22 en TGP Auction

Death NYC - Mao DN 2012 Limited edition of 100 proofs on 240gr art paper. Embossed, signed and numbered by hand by the artist. Certificate of authenticity. Very good condition. Dimensions 45 x 32 cm. Édition limitée de 100 epreuves sur papier d'art 240gr. Embossée, signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste. Certificat d'authenticité. Très bon état. Dimensions 45 x 32 cm.