Pop, Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
25.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 4:

Arman - Composition of alarm clocks, 2005

21 000 CHF
30 000 CHF - 40 000 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
25.2.24 en TGP Auction

Accumulation of alarm clocks in plexiglass box, signed "Arman" and numbered 5/8. Ref.: Archives Denyse Durand Ruel N° 9549. Good condition, 80 x 60 x 7 cm.

Accumulation de réveils dans boîte en plexiglas, signée "Arman" et numérotée 5/8. Réf. : Archives Denyse Durand Ruel N° 9549. Bon état, 80 x 60 x 7 cm.