Da TGP Auction
10.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Svizzera

LOTTO 41:

Alexander CALDER - Composition en bleu, rouge et jaune

Venduto per: 250 CHF
250 CHF
300 CHF - 400 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25% Altri dettagli
IVA: 8.1% Solo su commissione
10.3.24 in TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Composition in blue, red and yellow, 1972

Original lithograph in 4 color passages (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On vellum 31 x 24 cm

INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1972

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Composition en bleu, rouge et jaune, 1972

Lithographie originale en 4 passages couleur (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur vélin 31 x 24 cm

INFORMATION : Editée par San Lazarro en 1972

Excellent état