Por TGP Auction
10.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suíça

LOTE 206:

Charles LAPICQUE - Vue de Marseille

Vendido por: 60 CHF
60 CHF
80 CHF - 100 CHF
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes
IVA: 8.1% Sobre a comissão apenas
10.3.24 em TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Charles LAPICQUE (1898-1988)
View of Marseille

Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 30 x 24 cm

Information: Lithograph produced in homage to Raoul Dufy and printed in 1965 in the Mourlot workshops

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Charles LAPICQUE (1898-1988)
Vue de Marseille

Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 30 x 24 cm

Informations : Lithographie réalisée en hommage à Raoul Dufy et imprimée en 1965 dans les ateliers Mourlot

Excellent état