Pop & Street Art
Da TGP Auction
12.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Svizzera

LOTTO 22:

Add Fuel - AZ397 Trippin' Grey, 2022

Venduto per: 200 CHF
200 CHF
300 CHF - 400 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25% Altri dettagli
IVA: 8.1% Solo su commissione
12.3.24 in TGP Auction

Archival pigment print on perforated blotter paper, hand signed, not numbered, limited edition of 150. Very good condition, 19 x 19 cm

Tirage pigmentaire d'archive sur papier buvard perforé, signé à la main, non numéroté, édition limitée à 150 exemplaires. Très bon état, 19 x 19 cm