Pop & Street Art
Por TGP Auction
12.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 46:

Death NYC - Flower Bomber Kusama, 2022

Vendido por: 140 CHF
140 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
12.3.24 en TGP Auction

Limited edition of 100 proofs on 240gr art paper. Embossed, signed and justified A.P. (Artist Proof) by hand by the artist. Certificate of authenticity. Very good condition. Dimensions 32 x 45 cm.

Édition limitée de 100 epreuves sur papier d'art 240gr. Embossée, signée et justifiée E.A. (Epreuve d'Artiste) à la main par l'artiste. Certificat d'authenticité. Très bon état. Dimensions 32 x 45 cm.