Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
7.4.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suíça

LOTE 20:

Victor Spahn - Polo, 2007

Lithograph on BFK Rives paper
Signed in pencil and numbered
Limited edition ...

140 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes
IVA: 8.1% Sobre a comissão apenas
7.4.24 em TGP Auction

Victor Spahn - Polo, 2007

Lithograph on BFK Rives paper
Signed in pencil and numbered
Limited edition of 300 copies, 2007
Very good condition, 60 x 43 cm

Lithographie sur vélin de Rives
Signée au crayon et numérotée
Edition limitée à 300 ex, 2007
Très bon état, 60 x 43 cm