Da TGP Auction
14.4.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Svizzera

LOTTO 13:

André Thomkins - Untitled, 1978

Original lithograph on wove paper
Hand signed and numbered ...

Venduto per: 275 CHF
275 CHF
400 CHF - 500 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25% Altri dettagli
IVA: 8.1% Solo su commissione
14.4.24 in TGP Auction

Hand signed and numbered 30/50
Publisher: Medici Butters & Thomet, Solothurn, 1978
Very good condition, 23 x 17 cm

Lithographie originale sur papier vélin
Signée à la main et numérotée 30/50
Éditeur : Medici Butters & Thomet, Soleure, 1978
Très bon état, 23 x 17 cm