Contemporary & Modern Art
Por TGP Auction
30.4.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 24:

Salvador Dali - Heaven's Messenger, 1980

600 CHF
900 CHF - 1 000 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
30.4.24 en TGP Auction

Ceramic plate with polychrome painting, plate signed & numbered 54/2000. Manufacturer: Rosenthal, Germany, 1980. Good condition, 40 x 36 cm

Plaque en céramique avec peinture polychrome, signée dans la planche et numérotée 54/2000. Fabricant : Rosenthal, Allemagne, 1980. Bon état, 40 x 36 cm