Contemporary & Modern Art
Da TGP Auction
30.4.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Svizzera

LOTTO 26:

Salvador Dali - Snail 1979

Venduto per: 600 CHF
600 CHF
900 CHF - 1 000 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25% Altri dettagli
IVA: 8.1% Solo su commissione
30.4.24 in TGP Auction

Salvador Dali - Snail 1979

Glass plate with polychrome painting, plate signed on the back. Limited edition of 3000 ex. Rosenthal, Germany, 1979. Good condition, 36.5 cm diameter

Assiette en verre avec peinture polychrome, signée dans la planche au verso. Edition limitée à 3000 ex. Rosenthal, Germany, 1979. Bon état, 36,5 cm de diamètre