Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
8.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 9:

Christian BERARD - Théâtre : La danseuse sur le pont

Vendido por: 150 CHF
150 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
8.5.24 en TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Theatre: The Dancer on the Bridge, 1966

Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
Numbered out of 50 copies
On Arches vellum 64 x 46.5 cm

INFORMATION: Published by Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Théâtre : La danseuse sur le pont, 1966

Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée sur 50 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 64 x 46.5 cm

INFORMATION : Editée par la Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts

Excellent état