Pop & Street Art
Por TGP Auction
12.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suíça

LOTE 35:

Helmut Newton - Patti Hansen over Manhattan, 1977

Vendido por: 1 000 CHF
1 000 CHF
1 500 CHF - 1 800 CHF
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes
IVA: 8.1% Sobre a comissão apenas
12.5.24 em TGP Auction

Photo-lithograph on paper signed in pencil. Extracted from the rare portfolio "Special Collection, 24 Photo Lithos". Publishers: Rogner & Bernhard, Munich / Xavier Moreau, New York, 1979. Good condition (slight yellowing of the paper), 40.5 x 27 cm.

Photo-lithographie sur papier signée au crayon. Extraite du rare portfolio "Special Collection, 24 Photo Lithos". Editeurs : Rogner & Bernhard, Munich / Xavier Moreau, New York, 1979. Bon état (légér jaunissement du papier), 40,5 x 27 cm.