Modern & Contemporary Art
Von TGP Auction
Sonntag, 10.11.24, 18:00
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz

Bei dieser Auktion wird das führende Gebot nicht angezeigt, und es werden keine E-Mails versandt, wenn Ihr Gebot nicht länger in Führung ist. Die Live-Auktion wird wie üblich durchgeführt

LOS 38:

Bernard BUFFET - Tulip and Hyacinths, 2011

Preis inkl. Provision: 64 CHF
Startpreis:
50 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
80 CHF - 100 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 28% Nähere Details
MwSt: 8.1% Nur auf die Provision!
Kennzeichen:

This description has been translated automatically:

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Tulip and Hyacinths, 2011

Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On thick paper 70 x 58 cm
INFORMATION: Poster for an exhibition of the artist at the Maurice Garnier gallery in 2011
Excellent condition, possible small defects on the edge of the sheet

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Tulipe et Jacinthes, 2011

Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier épais 70 x 58 cm
INFORMATION : Affiche pour une exposition de l'artiste à la galerie Maurice Garnier en 2011
Excellent état, éventuels petits défauts en bord de feuillet