ЛОТ 25:
Edward Lear
Продан за: $10 000
$
2 000 - $3 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15%
НДС: 17%
1812 - 1888
Jerusalem and Tomb of Absalom,
Watercolor on paper, 12X18 cm.
Monogrammed.
Provenance: Estate of Tamar and Teddy Kollek.