ЛОТ 35:
Niki de Saint Phalle
Продан за: $14 000
$
4 000 - $6 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15%
НДС: 17%
1930 - 2002
Jerusalem, 1977,
Gouache on paper, 65X50 cm.
Signed, dated, dedicated and titled.
Provenance: Estate of Tamar and Teddy Kollek.