ЛОТ 440:
Naftali Bezem
Продан за: $1 900
$
800 - $1 200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15%
НДС: 17%
b. 1924
Fish, figure and boat,
Watercolor and gouache on paper,
87X60 cm.
Signed.
Provenance: Zaharira Harifai and Shlomo Shva collection
Fish, figure and boat, Watercolor and gouache on paper, 87X60 cm. Signed. Provenance: Zaharira Harifai and Shlomo Shva collection |