Auction 77 Part 1
MILANO DECOR
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Jul 13, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Round I (lots 1 - 249): tuesday july 13 2021, 3 pm CEST
Round II (lots 250 - 513): wednesday july 14 2021, 3 pm CEST
LOT 98:
ANTOINE BOURLARD (Mons, 1826 - 1899). Dipinto olio su tela raff. 'MUCCHE'. Firmato in basso a destra.
€800 - €1,300
Misure : Lung. cm. 100 Alt. cm. 75 ca.