Sold for:
€400
LOT 741:
Scultura in bronzo a patina scura raffigurante angioletto, secolo XIX
VIEW
Sold for:
€700
LOT 742:
VIEW
Sold for:
€300
LOT 743:
VIEW
Sold for:
€30
LOT 744:
VIEW
Sold for:
€1,900
LOT 745:
VIEW
Sold for:
€220
LOT 746:
130
VIEW
Sold for:
€140
LOT 747:
VIEW
Sold for:
€80
LOT 748:
Spargizucchero in argento, Inghilterra secolo XIX. altezza cm 10
VIEW
LOT 749:
2,500
VIEW
Sold for:
€350
LOT 750:
240
VIEW
Sold for:
€310
LOT 751:
240
VIEW
Sold for:
€370
LOT 752:
280
VIEW
Sold for:
€240
LOT 753:
220
VIEW
LOT 754:
VIEW
Sold for:
€800
LOT 755:
850
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Finarte about new auctions