LOTE 15:
Vendido:
€200 - €300
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo
Scena religiosa
Olio su tela
Difetti e restauri
34 x 46 cm
Italian school of the 18th century
Religious scene
Oil on canvas
Defects and restorations
34 x 46 cm