LOTE 122:
Scuola italiana del XVII secolo
700
€700 - €1 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 27%
Ritratto di nobile Cavaliere di Malta
Olio su tela
86 x 72 cm
Italian school of the 17th century
Portrait of a noble Knight of Malta
Oil on canvas
86 x 72 cm