LOTE 123:
Scuola inglese del XVIII secolo
Vendido:
900
€900 - €1 300
Comissão da leiloeira: 27%
Ritratto di nobiluomo
Olio su tela
71 x 58 cm
English school of the 18th century
Portrait of a nobleman
Oil on canvas
71 x 58 cm