Auction 403 Partea 2
De la Palácio do Correio Velho
18.7.24
Calçada do Combro, 38 A - 1º 1200-114 Lisboa Portugal, Portugalia
Licitația a luat sfârșit

LOT 323:

Raphael BORDALO-PINHEIRO (1846-1905)

Vandut pentru: €500
Preț de început:
Preț aproximativ :
€400 - €800
Comision casă de licitații: 21.14%
VAT: 23% Doar pentru comision
tag-uri:

Raphael BORDALO-PINHEIRO (1846-1905) "No Tejo" Aguarela sobre papel Assinado Dim. aprox.: 25,5 x 18 cm.
"No Tejo"
Watercolour on paper
Signed
Approx. dimensions: 25.5 x 18 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 49 x 41 cm.

Stained paper. Framed.

"No Tejo"
Aquarelle sur papier
Signé
Dimensions approximatives : 25,5 x 18 cm ; Dimensions totales approximatives : 49 x 41 cm.

Papier taché. Encadré.

拉斐尔·博达洛-皮尼罗(1846-1905)
《泰茹河》
水彩纸
签名
大约尺寸:25.5 x 18 厘米;大约总尺寸:49 x 41 厘米。

有污点的纸。装框。