Auction 403 Partea 2
De la Palácio do Correio Velho
18.7.24
Calçada do Combro, 38 A - 1º 1200-114 Lisboa Portugal, Portugalia
Licitația a luat sfârșit

LOT 325:

ROQUE GAMEIRO, Alfredo Roque Gameiro (1864-1935)

Vandut pentru: €1,000
Preț de început:
1,000
Preț aproximativ :
€1,000 - €2,000
Comision casă de licitații: 21.14%
VAT: 23% Doar pentru comision
tag-uri:

ROQUE GAMEIRO, Alfredo, Paisagem com nora Aguarela sobre papel Assinado Dim. aprox.: 20 x 30 cm
Landscape with well
Watercolour on paper
Signed and dated 1909
Approx. dimensions: 20 x 30 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 49 x 59 cm.

Water stains. Framed.

Paysage avec puits
Aquarelle sur papier
Signé et daté de 1909
Dimensions approximatives : 20 x 30 cm ; Dimensions totales approximatives : 49 x 59 cm.

Taches d'eau. Encadré.

ROQUE GAMEIRO, 阿尔弗雷多·罗克·加梅罗(1864-1935)
带井的风景
纸上水彩
签名并注明日期为1909年
大约尺寸:20 x 30 厘米;大约总尺寸:49 x 59 厘米。

有水渍。装裱。