Auction 7
Jul 21, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue july 21 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 23:

Fulvio Tessitore (Napoli 1870-1933)

Flavio Tessitore (Napoli 1870 - 1933)

€150 - €300
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Paesaggio con figure e casolari
Olio su tavoletta
Firmato in basso a destra
Landscape with figures and farmhouses
Oil on panel
Signed lower right
Dimensioni: 20x30 cm