Leilão 12 Parte 1
Christmas Auction
15.12.20
Itália
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Ver demonstração
LOTE 047 CILINDRO:
CYLINDER
Comissão da leiloeira: 24%
CYLINDER
Antica maiolica decorata sul davanti con motivi geometrici in azzurro su fondo bianco (feliure). Italia Meridionale. Secolo XVIII. Cm H 26,5.Ancient majolica decorated on the front with geometric patterns on a white background (feliure). Southern Italy. XVIII century. Cm H 26.5.